Alumni Please Register

Connect with your peers and batchmates by registering with us. By registering you can stay abreast of the latest happenings at your Alma mater.

 



Name Place of Work Address
Vishwa vijetha S K Click here to Contact
Dr Avinash K Click here to Contact
Leena Batra Click here to Contact
Name Contact Details
P.Krishna Kishore Chellikere
Samata Padaki Krishna Rao Bagalkot
Rajeshwar B.V Tumkur – Dist
Sindhu J.B Bellary
V.Chitra Hassian
Srinath K.M REB – Udupi
Veena N.V Bhadravathi
Chitra Rao Shimoga – Dist.
Vani N.V Bhadravathi.
Deepa Raj Hegde Sirsi.
Avinash K Bellary.
Mahendranath Reddy V Bellary.
Linga Raj Kudremukha
Saraswathi S Patil Raichur
Prashanth G.B Bellary.
Abdul Hap Nadeem M Colony – C B – Bellary.
P.S.Bala Krishna Kudaremukha
K.Mohammed Ghouse Siruguppa
Birjing K.V Mandya
Deepa Adigar S.A Bellary
Teeka Rao Mujundar Raichur
Nagaraj K Bellary
Ramesh Bidar – Dist
Ackta H.Dar Bellary
Tukaram Sori Belgaum
G.M.Pawan Kumar Bellary
Sowmya T.A Tumkur – Dist
Siddiswara G Gokuk – 591307
Sarath Prakash Kanakapura – 562117
Srinivas Murthy C. L Bellary.
Sampathi Kumar Bellary
S.Shailagi Kumari Raichur
Chitan Jambagi Bagalkot – Taluq
Raghavendra H Bellary.
R.Sunil Kumar Hospet
Venugopal K Bellary
Srinivasachar K Bellary.
Dyamanna Yellappa Baddi Haveri – Taluq
Mahesh Chitrguppa – 588412
A.Lakshmi Devi Chitradurga.
Vikash Hegde Basalukeri – (NK)581402
Padma Desh Pande Bangalore – 560010
Sabitha Devakar Dharwad – 14
Raghunath S.V S/o. Nagappa Banu
Girish H.S Badravathi
Subhashini B Tailor
J.Surendranath Bellary – 4
Pramod N Bellary
Prasad Shankara Sowda Bellary
Ravi Prakash Y Koppal.
Anil Kumar G Chitradurga – 577501
Adarsh T.N T.Narayana Rao
Surekha N Siruguppa
Kaushik B.P.N Bellary
Vidayadhar G Lakkappam Siddapur (NK)
Gayathri S Bangalore – 16
Anup Pranesh Kalepur Raichur – 584101
Sree Vijaya Bevenagaded LIC - Sirsi
Deepak L Kodur
Venkatesh Sanbag Yellapur – 581359
Shantnake Naik B S/o.Bhagayavantha
Vishwa Vijayatha S.K Ugire – 574240 ( DK)
Leela Raghavan G.R Challekere
Anita R Nayak ---
Pradeep Kumar Harvi Haragahalli
Mohankumar C Kolar – District – 561206
Sabbir Ahmad K Siruguppa
Gagadavar Mahesh Dharwad
Dayanand Kamankeri Bagewdi
Riyaji Ahmad F.K Bellary.
Raziya begam Bellary.
Channamma T Inamathi Helkeri
G.Nazeer Ahmad Bellary
Deepak Tangadi Desanur
Chandra Mohan Reddy S Raichur
Geeta V Begar Bagalkote
Swapan V.S Bellary
Ramesh Bellary.
N.Anandan Welder
Saraja Bai N Chellakere
S.Mchejaj Indira Nagar – Bellary
Bellara Ragavendra Bellary
Sushma D.N Shimoga
Prasad N Tumkur.
K.P.latha Turuvekere
Rojio Ranjan Bihar
Shiva Kumar Soni Rajasthan
Leena Bajaj Delhi – 88
Geetika Dubey Delhi – 54
Avinash Saini New Delhi – 29
Harish Payal Modinagr – UP
Sourabh Jain Bhopal – Dist
Jayaprakash Guruwaliya ---
Niteen Panday Maurawan (UP)
Bharat Paliwal Jodpur – 342008
Panaj Mahiya Jodpur
Niteenkumar Patna
Vijayata Hariyana
Sushra setena Sidhi – (MP)
Santhesh Kumar Gupta Rajastan