Alumni Please Register

Connect with your peers and batchmates by registering with us. By registering you can stay abreast of the latest happenings at your Alma mater.

 



Name Place of Work Address
Balakrishna Click here to Contact
RobertKeway Pharmaceutical, biotech Click here to Contact
Steklobanki-MURRY Construction, facilities Click here to Contact
Name Contact Details
Sri.Shashank Gulbarga
Sri.Subhoth.R.C Bellary
Kum.Chaitra B.R Davangere
Sri.Raghavendra.G Bellary
Sri.Raghavendra.C.Y Tumkur
Kum.Vidya Rani Bellary
Sri.Naveen Kumar B. Raichur
Kum.Kavya.G Manvi
Sri.Kiran .B Bellary
Sri.Bharath.R Bangalore
Kum.ManjulaSharma Koppal
Kum.Sangeeta Satish Malavade Haveri
Kum.Apoorva Reddy B.V Bellary
Sri.Adil Shadaab.M Bellary
Sri.Vinayakumar Shelke Bidar
Sri.Venkatesh V Kharalkar Bellary
Sri.Manjunath Reddy.D.J Chitradurga
Sri.Shivanagowda H.G Davangere
Sri.G.Lakshmi Narayana Reddy ---
Kum.Pratibha.P.S Moodbidri
Kum.Ramya.K Bellary
Sri.Praveen.D Bellary
Sri.Mahesh.M Chickaballapur
Sri.Shankar H.K Holalkere
Sri.Bharath Kumar.Y Bellary
Kum.Tejaswini.B Harihar
Sri.Vijaya Bhaskara Reddy.M.G Bellary
Sri.Hitesh.J Shimoga
Sri.Nagaraj Sharanabasappa Kalla Gulbaraga
Kum.Geetha.K Bangalore
Sri.Dilip.M Chowdhyary Tumkur
Sri.Chandrashekar Raichur
Kum.Ranjitha Kulakarni Raichur
Kum.Aayesha Fatima Raichur
Sri.Balakrishna Yadgiri
Sri.Vikas Aili.D Bellary
Sri.Karthik.B Lingsogur
Sri.Sanjeev Reddy Raichur
Sri.Satisha.B Chithradurga
Sri.Abishek B.S Davangere
Sri.Ajay K.R Tumkur
Sri.Vineeth B.N Chitradurga
Sri.Pradyumna S.R Shimoga
Sri.Sundeep Goud.E Bellary
Sri.Uday N.A Raichur
Kum.Raksha.H.V Shimoga
Sri.Abuzar Ahmadi Dharwad
Sri.Rakesh.K Banglaore
Sri.Shiva Kumar.S Patil Raichur
Kum.Jayashree Gulbarga
Sri.R.Harish Bangalore
Sri.Praveen Gadag
Sri.Vikram Reddy .G Gunjahalli
Sri.Vishwanath Bandargal Belgaum
Kum.Suparna.K Udupi
Sri.Sanjay Pandit Rathod Bijapur
Sri.Shishira Vaidya.K Udupi
Sri.Avinash Hanchinal Yadagiri
Kum.Binkam Mounika Hospet
Sri.Pramod.V.U Chitradurga
Kum.Pachha Priya Bellary
Kum.M.Snehamanju Bellary
Sri.Sagar.S.V Kolar
Sri.Ajay Lakhe Bidar
Sri.Abhishek.A.B Chitradurga
Sri.Chirag Rajkumar Kopp Gokak
Kum.Deepthi Krishnan ---
Kum.Darshini L.M Bangalore
Sri.Tejesh Shavi Bangalore
Sri.Prashant Bidar
Kum.Bhargavi.S Chamaraj Nagar
Kum.Ranjitha Y.S Bangalore
Sri.Praveen Baswaraj Bidar
Sri.Raghuveera H.O Chitrdurga(Tq)
Kum.Kavya.P Raichur
Kum.Ranjitha.S Davangere
Kum.Deepa.R Hospet
Sri.Shivu.J Channagiri(Tq)
Sri.Nayana.R Shimoga
Sri.Ankith Hutha Bhadravathi
Sri.Abhilash.E Shimoga
Sri.Mandeepsagar G.T Chickamagalour
Sri.Chakit Kumar H.M Bellary
Sri.Ullahas.J Gulbarga
Kum.Mahsa Jamil U.P
Kum.Shalini Rakesh Bilaspur
Kum.Vibha Goswami Hoshangabad
Kum.Meenal Sharma Bhopal
Sri.Vineesh G Nair Pathanamthitta
Sri.Shams Taure U.P
Sri.Surender Kumar Bikaner Rajasthan
Kum.Kanchan Shrivastav M.P
Sri.Nirmaljeet M.P
Sri.Rishabh Sahai M.P
Kum.Tanvi Bharadwaj U.P
Kum.Lekshmi.R Shenoi Kerala
Sri.Shantilal Jalore
Sri.Hemant Kumar Ajmer
Sri.Hukama Ram Dewal Nagaru
Zulaikha Fatima.K Bellary
Geetha Priyadarshini.T Bellary
Vamshi Dharan.P Bellary