Alumni Please Register

Connect with your peers and batchmates by registering with us. By registering you can stay abreast of the latest happenings at your Alma mater.

 



Name Place of Work Address
pankaj tripathi Click here to Contact
Rakesha K Click here to Contact
Aquasit Click here to Contact
Name Contact Details
K.S.Swathi Kolar
J.Adesh Bangalore
Tilak C Bellary
Manjunatha C Bhadravathi
Vaman Kulkarni Jamakandi
Nandeesh Teradal Belgaum
Manoranjini M Bellary
Bikas Kumar Sahoo Bangalore
Vijaya Kumar Raichur
Shashidhar S. Basa Goudar Mohita GalliAthini
Hemanth Kumar R.G Bhadravathi
Sachin G.R Bangalore
K.Ragavendra Kolar
Preethi N Swamy Bangalore
Lakshmi G.H Tarikere
Uday Shankar B.S Bangalore
Shiva Prakash Mysore
Prabhu Rachana Ganapali Goa
Rakesh Pavagoda
Veerabhadra C.D ---
Deepti S Jagaloor
Aleshatn A.S Hubli
Poonam Bangalore
Syed Wasifi Gulbarga
Mallidu Shushidhar Hubli
Siddaramanna T.C Tumkur
Sunil Kumar K.R Bellary
Shylaja M.N Tumkur
S.M.Manjunath Hospet
Sowmya S Mandya
Shashidhar G Bangalore
Upha Palakshan Chikamangalore
Girish M.N Tumkur
Poornima B Bellary
Shashanka M.J Bangalore
Girish T.R. Thumkur
Lohit K Tumkur
Vedashree M.K Mandya
Dayananda M Chikkamangalore
Siddalingaswamy P.M Bellary
Arun S Tumkur
Komala H.T Kondiahally
Syed Ahmed Mustafa Kolar
Asha Devi L Bangalore
Yusuf Khan Gulbarga
Ramachandra N Badami Bellary
Naveen S Honnavar Taluk (NC)
Amoolya Bellary
Rajendra K.M Kollegal – Taluq
Vinaya G Ingolagoud – Taluq
Varun Kumar D Arusikere – Taluq
Rajesh Rao T.G Madugiri – Tumkur
Raghavendra Koppal
Veera Bhadra J Bellary
Raghavendra B Tumkur
Mahe Bangalore
Mohammed Imran Chitradurga
Keludeppa Talwar Bagalkot
Vijaya Raghavendra H.L Pavagoda
Mohantesh Chetti Raichur
Rashmi G.K Shimoga
Swapna P Tumkur
Roopashri B Hanchinal Ankola (NK)
Divya P Kerala
Ranganath V.T Bangalore
Somashekar C.S Gowri Bidanur
Lakshminarayana Shimoga
Amasaviswanath Reddy Kolar
Bharathi K.R Turuvekere
Roopa B.O Chitradurga
Manjunath B Kampli
Santosh Gariger Gokak
Asma Begam M Bellary
Nethravathi K Tumkur
Reshma T.K Bellary
G.Naveen Bharath Bellary
Mahaboob Basha S.K Vyasanakere
Anitha T.K Tarikere
Mahendra G Tumkur
Anuradha G Koppal
Bheemaraya D Raichur
Prashanth Gouthamraj S.K Hassan
Veeresh V Dyavannavar Homgal
Ramesh P Bellary
Jitendra Chaturvedi Delhi
Gunjan Ludhiana
Gaurav Ameta Rajasthan
Manjuhiranwal Pilani (Rajasthan)
Azay Kumar Bihar
Shailz Sharma Punjab
Divya Neha Pharari Uttaranchal
Rajani Jain Punjab
Neha Bansal Rajasthan
Sarib Khan Rajasthan
Shradda Srivastava Rajasthan
Anshul jain Chindwara – (MP)
Gaurav Mandhan Karnal – Haryana
Purusottam Karwa Rajasthan
Udainath Devesh Pratap Shukla KANPUR
Raghaveer Ram Dhattarwal Rajasthan
Pankaj Tripathi Lucknow
Aseen Mishra KANPUR – (UP)
Shelendra Kumar Gupta FIROZABAD –(UP)
Sagar Sharma HATHURAS
Varun Khanna Jaipur
S.Shiva Kiran Bellary
Lavanya R Tumkur
Raghavendra Kumar K Bangalore
Sahana B Kanshetti Bangalore
Theansingh J KGF
Kundu Sandeep Reddy Bellary
Pratibhammeharwade Dharwad